GBIC, SFP, XFP

Печать

Производители:

Cisco | Huawei | HP | Nortel | Extreme | Juniper | Alcatel | DLink | Riverstone | Enterasys | 3 COM | Emulex | Vixel | Brocade | MiLAN | SMC | AVAYA | MARCONI | Netgear | Foundry | Dothill | Trendnet | Fllied Telesyn | Zyxel | McData

ProLabs Optical Transceivers
SFPs
GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP
GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
GLC-SX-MM-2K GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver 2 Km
GLC-LH-SM GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GLC-LH-SM-40K GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver 40km
GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP
GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM
GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM
GLC-BX-D-40KM 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM 40Km
GLC-BX-U-40KM 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM 40Km
SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)
CWDM-SFP-XXXX CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet
CAB-SFP-50CM Catalyst 3560 SFP Interconnect Cable, 50cm
SFP FOR 100Mbps PORT
GLC-FE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port
GLC-FE-100LX 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port
GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP
GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP
GLC-GE-100FX -C GLC-GE-100FX-C
GBIC
WS-G5483 1000BASE-T GBIC
WS-G5484 1000Base-SX-GBIC
WS-G5486 1000Base-LX/LH-GBIC
WS-G5487 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC
CWDM-GBIC-XXXX 1000BASE-CWDM XXXX nm GBIC (single mode only)
XENPAK
XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-LW 10GBASE-LW XENPAK Module
DWDM-XENPAK-XX.XX 10GBASE-DWDM XXXX.XXnm XPK (100GHz ITU grid)
X2
X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module
X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module
X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 Module
X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module
DWDM-X2-XX.XX DWDM X2 XXXX.XX nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
XFP
XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Module
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate XFP mod. for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1